Athletes

Extreme Racing Athletes

TECHNICIANS & ATHLETES C.S. CARABINIERI – SELVA DI VAL GARDENA

SEASON 2019/20

Alpine Ski

Sector Coordinator Carrara Davide
Office Manager Rainer Michel
Office Runggaldier Guenther
Office Stuffer Verena
Technical Director Karbon Martin
Technical Director Womens’ sector Schmid Hans Paul
Technical Director Men’s sector Thaler Patrick
National team coach Feltrin Giovanni
National team coach Gufler Michael
National team coach Prosch Alexander
National team coach Staudacher Patrick
National team coach Plancker Raimund
National  team Physiotherapist Prucker Einar
National athlete team “A” Brignone Federica
National athlete team “A” Gasslitter Verena
National athlete team “A” Fill Peter
National athlete team “A” Paris Dominik
National athlete team “A” Buzzi Emanuele
National athlete team “A” Borsotti Giovanni
National athlete team “A” Maurberger Simon
National athlete team “B” Zingerle Hannes
National athlete team “B” Zenere Asja
National athlete team “B” Platino Elisa
National athlete team “B” Unterholzner Petra
National athlete team “B” Da Canal Carlotta
National athlete team “B” Paini Federico
National athlete team “B” Prast Alexander
National athlete team “B” Schieder Florian
National athlete team “B” Simoni Federico
National athlete team “B” Cason Mattia
National athlete team “C” Allegrini Riccardo
Atleta di Interesse Nazionale Allemand Sara
Atleta di Interesse Nazionale Bacher Fabian
Atleta di Interesse Nazionale Mathiou Sophie
Athlete Galli Jole
Athlete Zazzaro Giovanni
Athlete – Youth Sector Bacher Jonas
Athlete – Youth Sector Gatto Francesco
Athlete – Youth Sector Giordano Flavia Diletta
Athlete – Youth Sector Kerschbaumer Sofia
Athlete – Youth Sector Maddii Andrea
Athlete – Youth Sector Mammarella Goffredo
Athlete – Youth Sector  Mittermair Hugo
Athlete – Youth Sector Nogler Kostner Nicole
Athlete – Youth Sector Steinmair Laura

Snowboard

National athlete team “B” Messner Gabriel
National athlete team “B” Hofer Marc
National athlete team “B” Moroder Aline
National athlete team “B”  Schmalzl Sindy

TECHNICIANS & ATHLETES G. S FIAMME ORO – MOENA

SEASON 2019/20

Alpine Ski

Sector Coordinator DELLASEGA Diego
Technical Director Men’s Sector ZENI Giuseppe
Technical Director Women’s Sector DAVARE Michel
Preparatore Atletico COSTA Enrico
Trainer PERGHER Stefano
Athlete BALLERIN Andrea
Athlete BEMDOTTI Matteo
Athlete CANZIO Pietro
Athlete CASSE Mattia
Athlete DELAGO Nadia
Athlete DELLA VITE Filippo
Athlete INSAM Vivien
Athlete LIBERATORE Federico
Athlete MELESI Roberta
Athlete PETERLINI Martina
Athlete PICHLER Karoline
Athlete ROSSETTI Marta
Athlete SALA Tommaso
Athlete ZUCCARINI Giulio
Athlete ABBRUZZESE Marco
Athlete ALLEMAND Daniele
Athlete BONARDI Alessio
Athlete CRAIEVICH Andrea
Athlete DELLANTONIO Sara
Athlete FANTI Francesca
Athlete FILIPPI Davide
Athlete GIUNTI Marta
Athlete ILLARIUZZI Gianmaria
Athlete PAVENTA Giulia
Athlete PACCI Gianmarco
Athlete PIZZATO Lucia
Athlete PIZZATO Stefano
Athlete RIZZI Martino
Athlete SANTACROCE Francesco
Athlete SCUSSEL Federico
Athlete TINTORRI Giulia
Athlete VANLOON Patrick
Athlete ZANONER Monica